Θ Ομάδα Α Β Τ ΓΥ ΓΚ Ν Ι Ή Διαφ. Πέναλτι Φόρμα
1 Φοίβος Κρεμαστής 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ποσειδώνας Καρπάθου 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Κύπρος 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Κλεόβουλος 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Καλυμνιακός 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ηρακλής Μαριτσών 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Απόλλων Καλυθιών 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Α.Ε Λέρου 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Α.Ε Κατταβιάς 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Άρης Αρχαγγέλου 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Κλεόβουλος
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Λέρου
0
Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
0
0 - 0
Άρης Αρχαγγέλου
0
Ποσειδώνας Καρπάθου
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Κατταβιάς
0
Κύπρος
0
0 - 0
Απόλλων Καλυθιών
0
Καλυμνιακός
0
0 - 0
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
0

Α.Ε Λέρου
0
0 - 0
Ποσειδώνας Καρπάθου
0
Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
0
0 - 0
Κλεόβουλος
0
Απόλλων Καλυθιών
0
0 - 0
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
0
Α.Ε Κατταβιάς
0
0 - 0
Καλυμνιακός
0
Άρης Αρχαγγέλου
0
0 - 0
Κύπρος
0

Κλεόβουλος
0
0 - 0
Ποσειδώνας Καρπάθου
0
Κύπρος
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
0
Καλυμνιακός
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Λέρου
0
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
0
0 - 0
Άρης Αρχαγγέλου
0
Απόλλων Καλυθιών
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Κατταβιάς
0

Α.Ε Λέρου
0
0 - 0
Απόλλων Καλυθιών
0
Ποσειδώνας Καρπάθου
0
0 - 0
Καλυμνιακός
0
Κύπρος
0
0 - 0
Κλεόβουλος
0
Άρης Αρχαγγέλου
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Κατταβιάς
0
Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
0
0 - 0
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
0

Κλεόβουλος
0
0 - 0
Καλυμνιακός
0
Α.Ε Λέρου
0
0 - 0
Άρης Αρχαγγέλου
0
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
0
0 - 0
Κύπρος
0
Απόλλων Καλυθιών
0
0 - 0
Ποσειδώνας Καρπάθου
0
Α.Ε Κατταβιάς
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
0

Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Λέρου
0
Ποσειδώνας Καρπάθου
0
0 - 0
Άρης Αρχαγγέλου
0
Κύπρος
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Κατταβιάς
0
Καλυμνιακός
0
0 - 0
Απόλλων Καλυθιών
0
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
0
0 - 0
Κλεόβουλος
0

Α.Ε Λέρου
0
0 - 0
Κύπρος
0
Α.Ε Λέρου
0
0 - 0
Κύπρος
0
Ποσειδώνας Καρπάθου
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
0
Απόλλων Καλυθιών
0
0 - 0
Κλεόβουλος
0
Α.Ε Κατταβιάς
0
0 - 0
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
0
Άρης Αρχαγγέλου
0
0 - 0
Καλυμνιακός
0

Κλεόβουλος
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Κατταβιάς
0
Κύπρος
0
0 - 0
Ποσειδώνας Καρπάθου
0
Καλυμνιακός
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
0
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Λέρου
0
Άρης Αρχαγγέλου
0
0 - 0
Απόλλων Καλυθιών
0

Κλεόβουλος
0
0 - 0
Άρης Αρχαγγέλου
0
Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
0
0 - 0
Απόλλων Καλυθιών
0
Ποσειδώνας Καρπάθου
0
0 - 0
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
0
Καλυμνιακός
0
0 - 0
Κύπρος
0
Α.Ε Κατταβιάς
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Λέρου
0

Α.Ε Λέρου
0
0 - 0
Κλεόβουλος
0
Άρης Αρχαγγέλου
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
0
Α.Ε Κατταβιάς
0
0 - 0
Ποσειδώνας Καρπάθου
0
Απόλλων Καλυθιών
0
0 - 0
Κύπρος
0
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
0
0 - 0
Καλυμνιακός
0

Κύπρος
0
0 - 0
Άρης Αρχαγγέλου
0
Καλυμνιακός
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Κατταβιάς
0
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
0
0 - 0
Απόλλων Καλυθιών
0
Κλεόβουλος
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
0
Ποσειδώνας Καρπάθου
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Λέρου
0

Α.Ε Κατταβιάς
0
0 - 0
Απόλλων Καλυθιών
0
Άρης Αρχαγγέλου
0
0 - 0
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
0
Α.Ε Λέρου
0
0 - 0
Καλυμνιακός
0
Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
0
0 - 0
Κύπρος
0
Ποσειδώνας Καρπάθου
0
0 - 0
Κλεόβουλος
0

Απόλλων Καλυθιών
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Λέρου
0
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
0
Καλυμνιακός
0
0 - 0
Ποσειδώνας Καρπάθου
0
Κλεόβουλος
0
0 - 0
Κύπρος
0
Α.Ε Κατταβιάς
0
0 - 0
Άρης Αρχαγγέλου
0

Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Κατταβιάς
0
Ποσειδώνας Καρπάθου
0
0 - 0
Απόλλων Καλυθιών
0
Κύπρος
0
0 - 0
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
0
Άρης Αρχαγγέλου
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Λέρου
0
Καλυμνιακός
0
0 - 0
Κλεόβουλος
0

Α.Ε Λέρου
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
0
Άρης Αρχαγγέλου
0
0 - 0
Ποσειδώνας Καρπάθου
0
Α.Ε Κατταβιάς
0
0 - 0
Κύπρος
0
Απόλλων Καλυθιών
0
0 - 0
Καλυμνιακός
0
Κλεόβουλος
0
0 - 0
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
0

Καλυμνιακός
0
0 - 0
Άρης Αρχαγγέλου
0
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Κατταβιάς
0
Κλεόβουλος
0
0 - 0
Απόλλων Καλυθιών
0
Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
0
0 - 0
Ποσειδώνας Καρπάθου
0
Κύπρος
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Λέρου
0

Απόλλων Καλυθιών
0
0 - 0
Άρης Αρχαγγέλου
0
Α.Ε Λέρου
0
0 - 0
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
0
Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
0
0 - 0
Καλυμνιακός
0
Ποσειδώνας Καρπάθου
0
0 - 0
Κύπρος
0
Ποσειδώνας Καρπάθου
0
0 - 0
Κύπρος
0
Α.Ε Κατταβιάς
0
0 - 0
Κλεόβουλος
0

Άρης Αρχαγγέλου
0
0 - 0
Κλεόβουλος
0
Απόλλων Καλυθιών
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
0
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
0
0 - 0
Ποσειδώνας Καρπάθου
0
Κύπρος
0
0 - 0
Καλυμνιακός
0
Α.Ε Λέρου
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Κατταβιάς
0
Κορυφαίοι Σκόρερ
Όνομα Γκόλ
Κόκκινες
Όνομα Κάρτες
Θ Ομάδα Α Β Τ ΓΥ ΓΚ Ν Ι Ή Διαφ. Πέναλτι Φόρμα
1 Ηρακλής Λάρδου 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ευκλής Σορωνής 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Δόξα Καρδάμαινας 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Διγενής Κοσκινού 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Διαγόρας Βατίου 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Αστέρας Παστίδας 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Αναγέννηση Ασφενδίου 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Αδελφοσύνη 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Α.Ε.Ρ.Α 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Α.Ε Κως 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Αστέρας Παστίδας
0
0 - 0
Διγενής Κοσκινού
0
Διαγόρας Βατίου
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής Λάρδου
0
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α
0
0 - 0
Αναγέννηση Ασφενδίου
0
Α.Ε Κως
0
0 - 0
Αδελφοσύνη
0
Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
0
0 - 0
Ευκλής Σορωνής
0

Διγενής Κοσκινού
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α
0
Διαγόρας Βατίου
0
0 - 0
Αστέρας Παστίδας
0
Αδελφοσύνη
0
0 - 0
Ευκλής Σορωνής
0
Αναγέννηση Ασφενδίου
0
0 - 0
Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
0
Ηρακλής Λάρδου
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Κως
0

Αστέρας Παστίδας
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α
0
Α.Ε Κως
0
0 - 0
Διαγόρας Βατίου
0
Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
0
0 - 0
Διγενής Κοσκινού
0
Ευκλής Σορωνής
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής Λάρδου
0
Αδελφοσύνη
0
0 - 0
Αναγέννηση Ασφενδίου
0

Διγενής Κοσκινού
0
0 - 0
Αδελφοσύνη
0
Διαγόρας Βατίου
0
0 - 0
Ευκλής Σορωνής
0
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α
0
0 - 0
Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
0
Α.Ε Κως
0
0 - 0
Αστέρας Παστίδας
0
Ηρακλής Λάρδου
0
0 - 0
Αναγέννηση Ασφενδίου
0

Αστέρας Παστίδας
0
0 - 0
Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
0
Διγενής Κοσκινού
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής Λάρδου
0
Ευκλής Σορωνής
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Κως
0
Αδελφοσύνη
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α
0
Αναγέννηση Ασφενδίου
0
0 - 0
Διαγόρας Βατίου
0

Διαγόρας Βατίου
0
0 - 0
Διγενής Κοσκινού
0
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής Λάρδου
0
Α.Ε Κως
0
0 - 0
Αναγέννηση Ασφενδίου
0
Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
0
0 - 0
Αδελφοσύνη
0
Ευκλής Σορωνής
0
0 - 0
Αστέρας Παστίδας
0

Διγενής Κοσκινού
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Κως
0
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α
0
0 - 0
Διαγόρας Βατίου
0
Αδελφοσύνη
0
0 - 0
Αστέρας Παστίδας
0
Αναγέννηση Ασφενδίου
0
0 - 0
Ευκλής Σορωνής
0
Ηρακλής Λάρδου
0
0 - 0
Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
0

Αστέρας Παστίδας
0
0 - 0
Αναγέννηση Ασφενδίου
0
Α.Ε Κως
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α
0
Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
0
0 - 0
Διαγόρας Βατίου
0
Ευκλής Σορωνής
0
0 - 0
Διγενής Κοσκινού
0
Ηρακλής Λάρδου
0
0 - 0
Αδελφοσύνη
0

Αστέρας Παστίδας
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής Λάρδου
0
Διαγόρας Βατίου
0
0 - 0
Αδελφοσύνη
0
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α
0
0 - 0
Ευκλής Σορωνής
0
Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Κως
0
Αναγέννηση Ασφενδίου
0
0 - 0
Διγενής Κοσκινού
0

Διγενής Κοσκινού
0
0 - 0
Αστέρας Παστίδας
0
Ηρακλής Λάρδου
0
0 - 0
Διαγόρας Βατίου
0
Αναγέννηση Ασφενδίου
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α
0
Αδελφοσύνη
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Κως
0
Ευκλής Σορωνής
0
0 - 0
Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
0

Α.Ε Κως
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής Λάρδου
0
Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
0
0 - 0
Αναγέννηση Ασφενδίου
0
Ευκλής Σορωνής
0
0 - 0
Αδελφοσύνη
0
Αστέρας Παστίδας
0
0 - 0
Διαγόρας Βατίου
0
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α
0
0 - 0
Διγενής Κοσκινού
0

Αναγέννηση Ασφενδίου
0
0 - 0
Αδελφοσύνη
0
Ηρακλής Λάρδου
0
0 - 0
Ευκλής Σορωνής
0
Διγενής Κοσκινού
0
0 - 0
Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
0
Διαγόρας Βατίου
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Κως
0
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α
0
0 - 0
Αστέρας Παστίδας
0

Αδελφοσύνη
0
0 - 0
Διγενής Κοσκινού
0
Ευκλής Σορωνής
0
0 - 0
Διαγόρας Βατίου
0
Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α
0
Αστέρας Παστίδας
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Κως
0
Αναγέννηση Ασφενδίου
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής Λάρδου
0

Διαγόρας Βατίου
0
0 - 0
Αναγέννηση Ασφενδίου
0
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α
0
0 - 0
Αδελφοσύνη
0
Α.Ε Κως
0
0 - 0
Ευκλής Σορωνής
0
Ηρακλής Λάρδου
0
0 - 0
Διγενής Κοσκινού
0
Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
0
0 - 0
Αστέρας Παστίδας
0

Διγενής Κοσκινού
0
0 - 0
Διαγόρας Βατίου
0
Ηρακλής Λάρδου
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α
0
Αναγέννηση Ασφενδίου
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Κως
0
Αδελφοσύνη
0
0 - 0
Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
0
Αστέρας Παστίδας
0
0 - 0
Ευκλής Σορωνής
0

Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής Λάρδου
0
Ευκλής Σορωνής
0
0 - 0
Αναγέννηση Ασφενδίου
0
Αστέρας Παστίδας
0
0 - 0
Αδελφοσύνη
0
Διαγόρας Βατίου
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α
0
Α.Ε Κως
0
0 - 0
Διγενής Κοσκινού
0

Αδελφοσύνη
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής Λάρδου
0
Διγενής Κοσκινού
0
0 - 0
Ευκλής Σορωνής
0
Διαγόρας Βατίου
0
0 - 0
Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
0
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Κως
0
Αναγέννηση Ασφενδίου
0
0 - 0
Αστέρας Παστίδας
0

Ηρακλής Λάρδου
0
0 - 0
Αστέρας Παστίδας
0
Αδελφοσύνη
0
0 - 0
Διαγόρας Βατίου
0
Ευκλής Σορωνής
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α
0
Α.Ε Κως
0
0 - 0
Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
0
Διγενής Κοσκινού
0
0 - 0
Αναγέννηση Ασφενδίου
0
Κορυφαίοι Σκόρερ
Όνομα Γκόλ
Κόκκινες
Όνομα Κάρτες
Θ Ομάδα Α Β Τ ΓΥ ΓΚ Ν Ι Ή Διαφ. Πέναλτι Φόρμα
1 Πολυβώτης Νισύρου 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ο.Φ.Ιστρίου 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ιππότες 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Εθνικός Αρχίπολης 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Δόξα Ψίνθου 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Δήμητρα Δαματριάς 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ακουσίλαος Φανών 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Α.Σ Χάλκης 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Α.Ο Σύμης 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Άγιος Ισίδωρος 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Δόξα Ψίνθου
0
0 - 0
Α.Σ Χάλκης
0
Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
0
0 - 0
Ο.Φ.Ιστρίου
0
Ιππότες
0
0 - 0
Ακουσίλαος Φανών
0
Άγιος Ισίδωρος
0
0 - 0
Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
0
Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
0
0 - 0
Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
0

Α.Ο Σύμης
0
0 - 0
Δόξα Ψίνθου
0
Α.Σ Χάλκης
0
0 - 0
Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
0
Ο.Φ.Ιστρίου
0
0 - 0
Άγιος Ισίδωρος
0
Ακουσίλαος Φανών
0
0 - 0
Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
0
Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
0
0 - 0
Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
0

Δόξα Ψίνθου
0
0 - 0
Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
0
Ιππότες
0
0 - 0
Α.Ο Σύμης
0
Άγιος Ισίδωρος
0
0 - 0
Α.Σ Χάλκης
0
Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
0
0 - 0
Ο.Φ.Ιστρίου
0
Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
0
0 - 0
Ακουσίλαος Φανών
0

Ιππότες
0
0 - 0
Δόξα Ψίνθου
0
Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
0
0 - 0
Άγιος Ισίδωρος
0
Α.Ο Σύμης
0
0 - 0
Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
0
Α.Σ Χάλκης
0
0 - 0
Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
0
Ακουσίλαος Φανών
0
0 - 0
Ο.Φ.Ιστρίου
0

Δόξα Ψίνθου
0
0 - 0
Άγιος Ισίδωρος
0
Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
0
0 - 0
Ιππότες
0
Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
0
0 - 0
Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
0
Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
0
0 - 0
Α.Ο Σύμης
0
Ακουσίλαος Φανών
0
0 - 0
Α.Σ Χάλκης
0

Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
0
0 - 0
Δόξα Ψίνθου
0
Άγιος Ισίδωρος
0
0 - 0
Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
0
Ιππότες
0
0 - 0
Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
0
Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
0
0 - 0
Ακουσίλαος Φανών
0
Α.Ο Σύμης
0
0 - 0
Ο.Φ.Ιστρίου
0

Δόξα Ψίνθου
0
0 - 0
Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
0
Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
0
0 - 0
Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
0
Ακουσίλαος Φανών
0
0 - 0
Άγιος Ισίδωρος
0
Ο.Φ.Ιστρίου
0
0 - 0
Ιππότες
0
Α.Σ Χάλκης
0
0 - 0
Α.Ο Σύμης
0

Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
0
0 - 0
Δόξα Ψίνθου
0
Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
0
0 - 0
Ακουσίλαος Φανών
0
Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
0
0 - 0
Ο.Φ.Ιστρίου
0
Ιππότες
0
0 - 0
Α.Σ Χάλκης
0
Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
0
0 - 0
Α.Ο Σύμης
0

Δόξα Ψίνθου
0
0 - 0
Ακουσίλαος Φανών
0
Ο.Φ.Ιστρίου
0
0 - 0
Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
0
Α.Σ Χάλκης
0
0 - 0
Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
0
Α.Ο Σύμης
0
0 - 0
Άγιος Ισίδωρος
0
Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
0
0 - 0
Ιππότες
0

Ο.Φ.Ιστρίου
0
0 - 0
Δόξα Ψίνθου
0
Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
0
0 - 0
Α.Σ Χάλκης
0
Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
0
0 - 0
Α.Ο Σύμης
0
Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
0
0 - 0
Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
0
Άγιος Ισίδωρος
0
0 - 0
Ιππότες
0

Α.Σ Χάλκης
0
0 - 0
Ο.Φ.Ιστρίου
0
Α.Ο Σύμης
0
0 - 0
Ακουσίλαος Φανών
0
Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
0
0 - 0
Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
0
Ιππότες
0
0 - 0
Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
0
Άγιος Ισίδωρος
0
0 - 0
Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
0
Κορυφαίοι Σκόρερ
Όνομα Γκόλ
Κόκκινες
Όνομα Κάρτες
Θ Ομάδα Α Β Τ ΓΥ ΓΚ Ν Ι Ή Διαφ. Πέναλτι Φόρμα
1 Πάνθηρες Ρόδου 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ορφέας 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ευαγόρας 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Δαμάγητος 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Αστέρας Μασσάρων 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Απόλλων Απολλώνων 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Αναγέννηση Έμπωνας 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Αθλέτικο Αφάντου 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Α.Σ Τήλος 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Α.Ο Μεγίστης Καστελλόριζο 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Άγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Απόλλων Απολλώνων
0
0 - 0
Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
0
Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
0
0 - 0
Άγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
0
Δαμάγητος
0
0 - 0
Α.Ο Μεγίστης Καστελλόριζο
0
Α.Σ Τήλος
0
0 - 0
Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
0
Αναγέννηση Έμπωνας
0
0 - 0
Ευαγόρας
0
Αστέρας Μασσάρων
0
0 - 0
Ορφέας
0

Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
0
0 - 0
Απόλλων Απολλώνων
0
Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
0
0 - 0
Δαμάγητος
0
Άγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
0
0 - 0
Α.Σ Τήλος
0
Α.Ο Μεγίστης Καστελλόριζο
0
0 - 0
Αναγέννηση Έμπωνας
0
Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
0
0 - 0
Αστέρας Μασσάρων
0
Ορφέας
0
0 - 0
Ευαγόρας
0

Απόλλων Απολλώνων
0
0 - 0
Δαμάγητος
0
Α.Σ Τήλος
0
0 - 0
Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
0
Αναγέννηση Έμπωνας
0
0 - 0
Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
0
Αστέρας Μασσάρων
0
0 - 0
Άγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
0
Ορφέας
0
0 - 0
Α.Ο Μεγίστης Καστελλόριζο
0
Ευαγόρας
0
0 - 0
Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
0

Α.Σ Τήλος
0
0 - 0
Απόλλων Απολλώνων
0
Δαμάγητος
0
0 - 0
Αναγέννηση Έμπωνας
0
Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
0
0 - 0
Αστέρας Μασσάρων
0
Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
0
0 - 0
Ορφέας
0
Άγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
0
0 - 0
Ευαγόρας
0
Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
0
0 - 0
Α.Ο Μεγίστης Καστελλόριζο
0

Απόλλων Απολλώνων
0
0 - 0
Αναγέννηση Έμπωνας
0
Αστέρας Μασσάρων
0
0 - 0
Α.Σ Τήλος
0
Ορφέας
0
0 - 0
Δαμάγητος
0
Ευαγόρας
0
0 - 0
Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
0
Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
0
0 - 0
Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
0
Α.Ο Μεγίστης Καστελλόριζο
0
0 - 0
Άγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
0

Αστέρας Μασσάρων
0
0 - 0
Απόλλων Απολλώνων
0
Αναγέννηση Έμπωνας
0
0 - 0
Ορφέας
0
Α.Σ Τήλος
0
0 - 0
Ευαγόρας
0
Δαμάγητος
0
0 - 0
Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
0
Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
0
0 - 0
Α.Ο Μεγίστης Καστελλόριζο
0
Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
0
0 - 0
Άγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
0

Απόλλων Απολλώνων
0
0 - 0
Ορφέας
0
Ευαγόρας
0
0 - 0
Αστέρας Μασσάρων
0
Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
0
0 - 0
Αναγέννηση Έμπωνας
0
Α.Ο Μεγίστης Καστελλόριζο
0
0 - 0
Α.Σ Τήλος
0
Άγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
0
0 - 0
Δαμάγητος
0
Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
0
0 - 0
Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
0

Ευαγόρας
0
0 - 0
Απόλλων Απολλώνων
0
Ορφέας
0
0 - 0
Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
0
Αστέρας Μασσάρων
0
0 - 0
Α.Ο Μεγίστης Καστελλόριζο
0
Αναγέννηση Έμπωνας
0
0 - 0
Άγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
0
Α.Σ Τήλος
0
0 - 0
Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
0
Δαμάγητος
0
0 - 0
Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
0

Απόλλων Απολλώνων
0
0 - 0
Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
0
Α.Ο Μεγίστης Καστελλόριζο
0
0 - 0
Ευαγόρας
0
Άγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
0
0 - 0
Ορφέας
0
Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
0
0 - 0
Αστέρας Μασσάρων
0
Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
0
0 - 0
Αναγέννηση Έμπωνας
0
Δαμάγητος
0
0 - 0
Α.Σ Τήλος
0

Α.Ο Μεγίστης Καστελλόριζο
0
0 - 0
Απόλλων Απολλώνων
0
Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
0
0 - 0
Άγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
0
Ευαγόρας
0
0 - 0
Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
0
Ορφέας
0
0 - 0
Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
0
Αστέρας Μασσάρων
0
0 - 0
Δαμάγητος
0
Αναγέννηση Έμπωνας
0
0 - 0
Α.Σ Τήλος
0

Άγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
0
0 - 0
Απόλλων Απολλώνων
0
Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
0
0 - 0
Α.Ο Μεγίστης Καστελλόριζο
0
Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
0
0 - 0
Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
0
Δαμάγητος
0
0 - 0
Ευαγόρας
0
Α.Σ Τήλος
0
0 - 0
Ορφέας
0
Αναγέννηση Έμπωνας
0
0 - 0
Αστέρας Μασσάρων
0
Κορυφαίοι Σκόρερ
Όνομα Γκόλ
Κόκκινες
Όνομα Κάρτες
Θ Ομάδα Α Β Τ ΓΥ ΓΚ Ν Ι Ή Διαφ. Πέναλτι Φόρμα
Κορυφαίοι Σκόρερ
Όνομα Γκόλ
Κόκκινες
Όνομα Κάρτες
Θ Ομάδα Α Β Τ ΓΥ ΓΚ Ν Ι Ή Διαφ. Πέναλτι Φόρμα
Κορυφαίοι Σκόρερ
Όνομα Γκόλ
Κόκκινες
Όνομα Κάρτες

Θ Ομάδα Α Β Τ ΠΥ ΠΚ Ν Ή Διαφ. Φόρμα
1 Ροδίων Άθλησις 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Κολοσσός Ρόδου 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Κάρπαθος Basketball 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Α.Ε Καλλιθέα 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου
0
Ροδίων Άθλησις
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Καλλιθέα
0
Κάρπαθος Basketball
0
0 - 0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0

Κολοσσός Ρόδου
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις
0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0
0 - 0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
Α.Ε Καλλιθέα
0
0 - 0
Κάρπαθος Basketball
0

Κολοσσός Ρόδου
0
0 - 0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0
Α.Ε Καλλιθέα
0
0 - 0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
Ροδίων Άθλησις
0
0 - 0
Κάρπαθος Basketball
0

Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Καλλιθέα
0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις
0
Κάρπαθος Basketball
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου
0

Α.Ε Καλλιθέα
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου
0
Ροδίων Άθλησις
0
0 - 0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0
Κάρπαθος Basketball
0
0 - 0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0

Κολοσσός Ρόδου
0
0 - 0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
Α.Ε Καλλιθέα
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις
0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0
0 - 0
Κάρπαθος Basketball
0

Ροδίων Άθλησις
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου
0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
0 - 0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0
Κάρπαθος Basketball
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Καλλιθέα
0

Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου
0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Καλλιθέα
0
Κάρπαθος Basketball
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις
0

Α.Ε Καλλιθέα
0
0 - 0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0
Ροδίων Άθλησις
0
0 - 0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου
0
0 - 0
Κάρπαθος Basketball
0

Κολοσσός Ρόδου
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Καλλιθέα
0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις
0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
0 - 0
Κάρπαθος Basketball
0
Κορυφαίοι Σκόρερ
Όνομα Πόντοι
Θ Ομάδα Α Β Τ ΠΥ ΠΚ Ν Ή Διαφ. Φόρμα
Κορυφαίοι Σκόρερ
Όνομα Πόντοι
Θ Ομάδα Α Β Τ ΠΥ ΠΚ Ν Ή Διαφ. Φόρμα
1 Ροδίων Άθλησις 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Κολοσσός Ρόδου 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Διαγόρας 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0
0 - 0
Διαγόρας
0
Ροδίων Άθλησις
0
0 - 0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0

Διαγόρας
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις
0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου
0

Ροδίων Άθλησις
0
0 - 0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου
0
0 - 0
Διαγόρας
0

Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου
0
Διαγόρας
0
0 - 0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0

Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
0 - 0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις
0

Διαγόρας
0
0 - 0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις
0

Ροδίων Άθλησις
0
0 - 0
Διαγόρας
0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου
0
0 - 0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0

Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις
0
Διαγόρας
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου
0

Κολοσσός Ρόδου
0
0 - 0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
0 - 0
Διαγόρας
0

Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0
0 - 0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
Ροδίων Άθλησις
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου
0
Κορυφαίοι Σκόρερ
Όνομα Πόντοι
Θ Ομάδα Α Β Τ ΠΥ ΠΚ Ν Ή Διαφ. Φόρμα
1 Ηρακλής 2000 1 2 62 48 1 0 14 W
2 Α.Ε Δικαίου 1 2 65 25 1 0 40 W
3 Φοίβος Κω 1 0 25 65 0 1 -40 L
4 Πανιώνιος Λέρου 1 0 48 62 0 1 -14 L
5 Ακαδημία Καλύμνου 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Έσπερος Κω 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Πανιώνιος Λέρου
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής 2000
0
Φοίβος Κω
25
25 - 65
Α.Ε Δικαίου
65
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
0
0 - 0
Έσπερος Κω
0
Έσπερος Κω
0
0 - 0
Πανιώνιος Λέρου
0

Ηρακλής 2000
0
0 - 0
Φοίβος Κω
0
Α.Ε Δικαίου
0
0 - 0
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
0

Ηρακλής 2000
0
0 - 0
Έσπερος Κω
0
Α.Ε Δικαίου
0
0 - 0
Πανιώνιος Λέρου
0
Φοίβος Κω
0
0 - 0
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
0

Έσπερος Κω
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Δικαίου
0
Πανιώνιος Λέρου
0
0 - 0
Φοίβος Κω
0
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής 2000
0

Ηρακλής 2000
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Δικαίου
0
Φοίβος Κω
0
0 - 0
Έσπερος Κω
0
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
0
0 - 0
Πανιώνιος Λέρου
0

Ηρακλής 2000
62
62 - 48
Πανιώνιος Λέρου
48
Α.Ε Δικαίου
0
0 - 0
Φοίβος Κω
0
Έσπερος Κω
0
0 - 0
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
0

Φοίβος Κω
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής 2000
0
Πανιώνιος Λέρου
0
0 - 0
Έσπερος Κω
0
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Δικαίου
0

Έσπερος Κω
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής 2000
0
Πανιώνιος Λέρου
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Δικαίου
0
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
0
0 - 0
Φοίβος Κω
0

Α.Ε Δικαίου
0
0 - 0
Έσπερος Κω
0
Φοίβος Κω
0
0 - 0
Πανιώνιος Λέρου
0
Ηρακλής 2000
0
0 - 0
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
0

Ηρακλής 2000
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Δικαίου
0
Έσπερος Κω
0
0 - 0
Φοίβος Κω
0
Πανιώνιος Λέρου
0
0 - 0
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
0
Κορυφαίοι Σκόρερ
Όνομα Πόντοι
Κουζούκας Δημήτρης(Α.Ε Δικαίου) 22
Φωτεινός(Πανιώνιος Λέρου) 18
Τσίκος(Ηρακλής 2000) 17
Λέπουρι(Ηρακλής 2000) 16
Γαρυφαλλής(Πανιώνιος Λέρου) 14
Αλαβέρας(Ηρακλής 2000) 12
Τσαγγάρης Γιώργος(Α.Ε Δικαίου) 12
Τρύπας(Α.Ε Δικαίου) 11
Γκαντολούδης(Φοίβος Κω) 9
Φιλιππίδης(Πανιώνιος Λέρου) 8
Θ Ομάδα Α Β Τ ΠΥ ΠΚ Ν Ή Διαφ. Φόρμα
1 Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1 1 2 76 41 1 0 35 W
2 Διαγόρας 1 2 71 54 1 0 17 W
3 Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος 1 2 88 31 1 0 57 W
4 Ροδίων Άθλησις 1 0 41 76 0 1 -35 L
5 Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2 1 0 54 71 0 1 -17 L
6 Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών 1 0 31 88 0 1 -57 L

Διαγόρας
71
71 - 54
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2
54
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
88
88 - 31
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
31
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1
76
76 - 41
Ροδίων Άθλησις
41

Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2
0
0 - 0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
Ροδίων Άθλησις
0
0 - 0
Διαγόρας
0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1
0

Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις
0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0
0 - 0
Διαγόρας
0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1
0

Ροδίων Άθλησις
0
0 - 0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0
Διαγόρας
0
0 - 0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2
0

Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2
0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις
0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1
0
0 - 0
Διαγόρας
0

Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2
0
0 - 0
Διαγόρας
0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0
0 - 0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
Ροδίων Άθλησις
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1
0

Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2
0
Διαγόρας
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις
0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1
0
0 - 0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0

Ροδίων Άθλησις
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2
0
Διαγόρας
0
0 - 0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1
0
0 - 0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0

Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις
0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
0 - 0
Διαγόρας
0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1
0

Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2
0
0 - 0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδών
0
Ροδίων Άθλησις
0
0 - 0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
Διαγόρας
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1
0
Κορυφαίοι Σκόρερ
Όνομα Πόντοι
Παζαΐτης Αδάμ(Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1) 29
Καρπέτης Ανδρέας(Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος) 26
Ζόγλου Γιώργος(Διαγόρας) 25
Ζερβός Γιώργος(Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος) 22
Πρέκας Νικήτας(Ροδίων Άθλησις) 17
Μήκας Θοδωρής(Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2) 15
Καρατζόγλου Σ(Διαγόρας) 14
Μπόζιτς Αλέξανδρος(Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος) 14
Μιρόσαβιτς Λάζαρ(Διαγόρας) 13
Τσούμπανος Οδυσσέας(Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1) 12
Θ Ομάδα Α Β Τ ΠΥ ΠΚ Ν Ή Διαφ. Φόρμα
1 Ε.Α.Καλύμνου 1 2 54 46 1 0 8 W
2 Α.Ε Δικαίου 1 2 77 42 1 0 35 W
3 Φοίβος Κω 1 0 42 77 0 1 -35 L
4 Ακαδημία Καλύμνου 1 0 46 54 0 1 -8 L
5 Ηρακλής 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Έσπερος Κω 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Α.Ε Δικαίου
77
77 - 42
Φοίβος Κω
42
Ε.Α.Καλύμνου
54
54 - 46
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
46
Ηρακλής 2000
0
0 - 0
Έσπερος Κω
0

Φοίβος Κω
0
0 - 0
Ε.Α.Καλύμνου
0
Έσπερος Κω
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Δικαίου
0
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής 2000
0

Φοίβος Κω
0
0 - 0
Έσπερος Κω
0
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Δικαίου
0
Ε.Α.Καλύμνου
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής 2000
0

Έσπερος Κω
0
0 - 0
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
0
Α.Ε Δικαίου
0
0 - 0
Ε.Α.Καλύμνου
0
Ηρακλής 2000
0
0 - 0
Φοίβος Κω
0

Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
0
0 - 0
Φοίβος Κω
0
Ε.Α.Καλύμνου
0
0 - 0
Έσπερος Κω
0
Ηρακλής 2000
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Δικαίου
0

Φοίβος Κω
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Δικαίου
0
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
0
0 - 0
Ε.Α.Καλύμνου
0
Έσπερος Κω
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής 2000
0

Ε.Α.Καλύμνου
0
0 - 0
Φοίβος Κω
0
Α.Ε Δικαίου
0
0 - 0
Έσπερος Κω
0
Ηρακλής 2000
0
0 - 0
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
0

Έσπερος Κω
0
0 - 0
Φοίβος Κω
0
Α.Ε Δικαίου
0
0 - 0
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
0
Ηρακλής 2000
0
0 - 0
Ε.Α.Καλύμνου
0

Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
0
0 - 0
Έσπερος Κω
0
Ε.Α.Καλύμνου
0
0 - 0
Α.Ε Δικαίου
0
Φοίβος Κω
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής 2000
0

Φοίβος Κω
0
0 - 0
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
0
Έσπερος Κω
0
0 - 0
Ε.Α.Καλύμνου
0
Α.Ε Δικαίου
0
0 - 0
Ηρακλής 2000
0
Κορυφαίοι Σκόρερ
Όνομα Πόντοι
Αλαχούζος(Ε.Α.Καλύμνου) 26
Τσαγγάρης Γιώργος(Α.Ε Δικαίου) 24
Χρυσάκης(Ε.Α.Καλύμνου) 17
Χατζηγιακουμής Πάτροκλος(Α.Ε Δικαίου) 16
Μπουλαφέντης(Ακαδημία Καλύμνου) 15
Κουλλιάς Π.(Ακαδημία Καλύμνου) 15
Σιούλας(Φοίβος Κω) 12
Κουλλιάς Χ.(Ακαδημία Καλύμνου) 11
Πίτσης(Α.Ε Δικαίου) 11
Φώτης(Φοίβος Κω) 9
Θ Ομάδα Α Β Τ ΠΥ ΠΚ Ν Ή Διαφ. Φόρμα
1 Ροδίων Άθλησις 1 1 2 66 37 1 0 29 W
2 Ελπίδα Πεταλουδων 1 2 51 42 1 0 9 W
3 Διαγόρας 1 2 77 36 1 0 41 W
4 Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2 1 0 36 77 0 1 -41 L
5 Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος 1 0 42 51 0 1 -9 L
6 Α.Ο Σταματίου 1 0 37 66 0 1 -29 L
7 Ροδίων Άθλησις 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Α.Ο Σταματίου
37
37 - 66
Ροδίων Άθλησις 1
66
Διαγόρας
77
77 - 36
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2
36
Ροδίων Άθλησις 2
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1
0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
42
42 - 51
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδων
51

Διαγόρας
0
0 - 0
Α.Ο Σταματίου
0
Ροδίων Άθλησις 1
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις 2
0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1
0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2
0
0 - 0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδων
0

Α.Ο Σταματίου
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις 2
0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις 1
0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2
0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδων
0
0 - 0
Διαγόρας
0

Ροδίων Άθλησις 2
0
0 - 0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
Διαγόρας
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1
0
Ροδίων Άθλησις 1
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2
0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδων
0
0 - 0
Α.Ο Σταματίου
0

Α.Ο Σταματίου
0
0 - 0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις 2
0
Ροδίων Άθλησις 1
0
0 - 0
Διαγόρας
0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1
0
0 - 0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδων
0

Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1
0
0 - 0
Α.Ο Σταματίου
0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2
0
Ροδίων Άθλησις 2
0
0 - 0
Διαγόρας
0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδων
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις 1
0

Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2
0
0 - 0
Α.Ο Σταματίου
0
Ροδίων Άθλησις 1
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1
0
Διαγόρας
0
0 - 0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
Ροδίων Άθλησις 2
0
0 - 0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδων
0

Ροδίων Άθλησις 1
0
0 - 0
Α.Ο Σταματίου
0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2
0
0 - 0
Διαγόρας
0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις 2
0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδων
0
0 - 0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0

Α.Ο Σταματίου
0
0 - 0
Διαγόρας
0
Ροδίων Άθλησις 2
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις 1
0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1
0
0 - 0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδων
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2
0

Ροδίων Άθλησις 2
0
0 - 0
Α.Ο Σταματίου
0
Ροδίων Άθλησις 1
0
0 - 0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1
0
Διαγόρας
0
0 - 0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδων
0

Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις 2
0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1
0
0 - 0
Διαγόρας
0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις 1
0
Α.Ο Σταματίου
0
0 - 0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδων
0

Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
0 - 0
Α.Ο Σταματίου
0
Ροδίων Άθλησις 2
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2
0
Διαγόρας
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις 1
0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδων
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1
0

Α.Ο Σταματίου
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1
0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2
0
0 - 0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
Διαγόρας
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις 2
0
Ροδίων Άθλησις 1
0
0 - 0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδων
0

Α.Ο Σταματίου
0
0 - 0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2
0
Κολοσσός Ρόδου 1
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις 1
0
Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος
0
0 - 0
Διαγόρας
0
Ελπίδα Πεταλουδων
0
0 - 0
Ροδίων Άθλησις 2
0
Κορυφαίοι Σκόρερ
Όνομα Πόντοι
Μιχελής Σταύρος(Ελπίδα Πεταλουδων) 21
Ζερβός Αιμίλιος(Γ.Α.Σ Ιάλυσος) 19
Φωτεινόπουλος Χάρης(Ελπίδα Πεταλουδων) 17
Τσόκα Σέργιος(Διαγόρας) 15
Λυκοπάντης Ντάνι(Διαγόρας) 15
Σεβδαλάκης Κυριάκος(Ροδίων Άθλησις 1) 14
Ποτσάκης Μανώλης(Ροδίων Άθλησις 1) 13
Παπαθεοδωράκης Ρένος(Ροδίων Άθλησις 1) 13
Ουγιανίκ Φ(Κολοσσός Ρόδου 2) 13
Δρακόπουλος Οδυσσέας(Α.Ο Σταματίου) 12
Θ Ομάδα Α Β Τ ΠΥ